List of MPs

June 2013 updated MP list

Please contact your MP whether or not they are on this list, for or against and ask
them how the badger population studies that have been used to put a number of
badgers to be killed in the cull can be accurate when activists removed the hairs
during the dna population studies.

Link to that here
FTC=For The Cull

ATC=Against The Cull

RTA= Refuses To Answer
Aberavon Francis,Hywel (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Aberconwy Bebb,Guto (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Aberdeen North Doran,Frank (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Aberdeen South Begg,Anne (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Airdrie and Shotts Nash,Pamela (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Aldershot Howarth,Gerald (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Aldridge-Brownhills Shepherd,Richard (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Altrincham and Sale West Brady,Graham (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Alyn and Deeside Tami,Mark (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Amber Valley Mills,Nigel (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Angus Weir,Mike (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Arfon Williams,Hywel (PC),**NO VOTE**
Argyll and Bute Reid,Alan (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Arundel and South Downs Herbert,Nick (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Ashfield De Piero,Gloria (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Ashford Green,Damian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ashton-under-Lyne Heyes,David (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Aylesbury Lidington,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ayr Carrick and Cumnock Osborne,Sandra (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Banbury Baldry,Tony (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Banff and Buchan Whiteford,Eilidh (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Barking Hodge,Margaret (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Barnsley Central Jarvis,Dan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Barnsley East Dugher,Michael (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Barrow and Furness Woodcock,John (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Basildon and Billericay Baron,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Basingstoke Miller,Maria (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bassetlaw Mann,John (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Bath Foster,Don (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Batley and Spen Wood,Mike (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Battersea Ellison,Jane (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Beaconsfield Grieve,Dominic (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Beckenham Stewart,Bob (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bedford Fuller,Richard (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Belfast East Long,Naomi (Alliance),**NO VOTE**
Belfast North Dodds,Nigel (DU),**NO VOTE**
Belfast South McDonnell,Alasdair (SDLP) ,**Voted ATC**
Belfast West Maskey,Paul (SF),**NO VOTE**
Bermondsey and Old Southwark Hughes,Simon (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk Moore,Michael (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Berwick-upon-Tweed Beith,Alan (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Bethnal Green and Bow Ali,Rushanara (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Beverley and Holderness Stuart,Graham (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Bexhill and Battle Barker,Gregory (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Bexleyheath and Crayford Evennett,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Birkenhead Field,Frank (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Edgbaston Stuart,Gisela (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Erdington Dromey,Jack (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Hall Green Godsiff,Roger (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Hodge Hill Byrne,Liam (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Ladywood Mahmood,Shabana (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Northfield Burden,Richard (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Perry Barr Mahmood,Khalid (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Selly Oak McCabe,Steve (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Birmingham Yardley Hemming,John (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bishop Auckland Goodman,Helen (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Blackburn Straw,Jack (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Blackley and Broughton Stringer,Graham (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Blackman-Woods, Roberta, **Voted ATC**
Blackpool North and Cleveleys Maynard,Paul (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Blackpool South Marsden,Gordon (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Blaenau Gwent Smith,Nick (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Blaydon Anderson,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Blyth Valley Campbell,Ronnie (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Gibb,Nick (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bolsover Skinner,Dennis (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bolton North East Crausby,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bolton South East Qureshi,Yasmin (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bolton West Hilling,Julie (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Bootle Benton,Joe (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Boston and Skegness Simmonds,Mark (Con),**NO VOTE**
Bosworth Tredinnick,David (Con),**NO VOTE**
Bournemouth East Ellwood,Tobias (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bournemouth West Burns,Conor (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Bracknell Lee,Phillip (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Bradford East Ward,David (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Bradford South Sutcliffe,Gerry (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bradford West Galloway,George (Respect) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Braintree Newmark,Brooks (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Brecon and Radnorshire Williams,Roger (LD) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Brent Central Teather,Sarah (LD) RTA,**NO VOTE**
Brent North Gardiner,Barry (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Brentford and Isleworth Macleod,Mary (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Brentwood and Ongar Pickles,Eric (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Bridgend Moon,Madeleine (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Bridgwater and West Somerset Liddell-Grainger,Ian (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Brigg and Goole Percy,Andrew (Con),**NO VOTE**
Brighton Kemptown Kirby,Simon (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Brighton Pavilion Lucas,Caroline (Green) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bristol East McCarthy,Kerry (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Bristol North West Leslie,Charlotte (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bristol South Primarolo,Dawn (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Bristol West Williams,Stephen (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Broadland Simpson,Keith (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bromley and Chislehurst Neill,Robert (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bromsgrove Javid,Sajid (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Broxbourne Walker,Charles (Con), RTA
Broxtowe Soubry,Anna (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Buckingham Bercow,John (Spk),**NO VOTE**
Burnley Birtwistle,Gordon (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Burton Griffiths,Andrew (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Bury North Nuttall,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Bury South Lewis,Ivan (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Bury St Edmunds Ruffley,David (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Caerphilly David,Wayne (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross Thurso,John (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Calder Valley Whittaker,Craig (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Camberwell and Peckham Harman,Harriet (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Camborne and Redruth Eustice,George (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL,**NO VOTE**
Cambridge Huppert,Julian (LD),**NO VOTE**
Cannock Chase Burley,Aidan (Con) ATC..changed his mind from FTC,**NO VOTE**
Canterbury Brazier,Julian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Cardiff Central Willott,Jenny (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Cardiff North Evans,Jonathan (Con),**NO VOTE**
Cardiff South and Penarth Michael,Alun (Lab /Co-op) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Cardiff West Brennan,Kevin (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Carlisle Stevenson,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Edwards,Jonathan (PC) ,**Voted FTC**
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Hart,Simon (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
,**Voted FTC**
Carshalton and Wallington Brake,Tom (LD) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Castle Point Harris,Rebecca (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Central Ayrshire Donohoe,Brian H. (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Central Devon Stride,Mel (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Poulter,Daniel (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ceredigion Williams,Mark (LD) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Champion, Sarah, **Voted ATC**
Charnwood Dorrell,Stephen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Chatham and Aylesford Crouch,Tracey (Con) ATC..changed her mind from FTC!! ,**Voted
ATC**
Cheadle Hunter,Mark (LD),**NO VOTE**
Chelmsford Burns,Simon (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Chelsea and Fulham Hands,Greg (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Cheltenham Horwood,Martin (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Chesham and Amersham Gillan,Cheryl (Con),**NO VOTE**
Chesterfield Perkins,Toby (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Chichester Tyrie,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Chingford and Woodford Green Duncan Smith,Iain (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Chippenham Hames,Duncan (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Chipping Barnet Villiers,Theresa (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Chorley Hoyle,Lindsay (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Christchurch Chope,Christopher (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Cities of London and Westminster Field,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
City of Chester Mosley,Stephen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Clacton Carswell,Douglas (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Cleethorpes Vickers,Martin (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Clwyd South Jones,Susan Elan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Clwyd West Jones,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill Clarke,Tom (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Colchester Russell,Bob (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Colne Valley McCartney,Jason (Con) Changed his mind from FTC to ATC! ,**Voted ATC**
Congleton Bruce,Fiona (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Copeland Reed,Jamie (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Corby Mensch,Mrs (Con),**NO VOTE**
Coventry North East Ainsworth,Bob (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Coventry North West Robinson,Geoffrey (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Coventry South Cunningham,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Crawley Smith,Henry (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Crewe and Nantwich Timpson,Edward (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Croydon Central Barwell,Gavin (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Croydon North Wicks,Malcolm (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Croydon South Ottaway,Richard (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East McClymont,Gregg (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Cynon Valley Clwyd,Ann (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Dagenham and Rainham Cruddas,Jon (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Darlington Chapman,Jenny (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Dartford Johnson,Gareth (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Daventry Heaton-Harris,Chris (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Delyn Hanson,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Denton and Reddish Gwynne,Andrew (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Derby North Williamson,Chris (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Derby South Beckett,Margaret (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Derbyshire Dales McLoughlin,Patrick (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Devizes Perry,Claire (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Dewsbury Reevell,Simon (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Don Valley Flint,Caroline (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Doncaster Central Winterton,Rosie (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Doncaster North Miliband,Edward (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Doughty, Stephen, **Voted ATC**
Dover Elphicke,Charlie (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Dudley North Austin,Ian (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Dudley South Kelly,Chris (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Dulwich and West Norwood Jowell,Tessa (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Dumfries and Galloway Brown,Russell (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale Mundell,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Dundee East Hosie,Stewart (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Dundee West McGovern,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Dunfermline and West Fife Docherty,Thomas (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Dwyfor Meirionnydd Llwyd,Elfyn (PC) ,**Voted FTC**
Ealing Central and Acton Bray,Angie (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ealing North Pound,Stephen (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Ealing Southall Sharma,Virendra (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Easington Morris,Grahame M. (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
East Antrim Wilson,Sammy (DU) ,**Voted FTC**
East Devon Swire,Hugo (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
East Dunbartonshire Swinson,Jo (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
East Ham Timms,Stephen (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
East Hampshire Hinds,Damian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow McCann,Michael (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
East Londonderry Campbell,Gregory (DU) ,**Voted FTC**
East Lothian O�Donnell,Fiona (Lab),**NO VOTE**
East Renfrewshire Murphy,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
East Surrey Gyimah,Sam (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
East Worthing and Shoreham Loughton,Tim (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
East Yorkshire Knight,Greg (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Eastbourne Lloyd,Stephen (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Eastleigh Huhne,Chris (LD),**NO VOTE**
Eddisbury O�Brien,Stephen (Con),**NO VOTE**
Edinburgh East Gilmore,Sheila (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Edinburgh North and Leith Lazarowicz,Mark (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Edinburgh South Murray,Ian (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Edinburgh South West Darling,Alistair (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Edinburgh West Crockart,Mike (LD) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Edmonton Love,Andrew (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Ellesmere Port and Neston Miller,Andrew (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Elmet and Rothwell Shelbrooke,Alec (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Eltham Efford,Clive (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Enfield North de Bois,Nick (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Enfield Southgate Burrowes,David (Con) was FTC changed his mind to ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Epping Forest Laing,Eleanor (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Epsom and Ewell Grayling,Chris (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Erewash Lee,Jessica (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Erith and Thamesmead Pearce,Teresa (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Esher and Walton Raab,Dominic (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Exeter Bradshaw,Ben (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Falkirk Joyce,Eric (Ind) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Fareham Hoban,Mark (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Faversham and Mid Kent Robertson,Hugh (Con),**NO VOTE**
Feltham and Heston Malhotra,Seema (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Gildernew,Michelle (SF),**NO VOTE**
Filton and Bradley Stoke Lopresti,Jack (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Finchley and Golders Green Freer,Mike (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Folkestone and Hythe Collins,Damian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Forest of Dean Harper,Mark (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Foyle Durkan,Mark (SDLP) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Fylde Menzies,Mark (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Gainsborough Leigh,Edward (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Garston and Halewood Eagle,Maria (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Gateshead Mearns,Ian (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Gedling Coaker,Vernon (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Gillingham and Rainham Chishti,Rehman (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Glasgow Central Sarwar,Anas (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow East Curran,Margaret (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow North East Bain,William (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow North McKechin,Ann (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow North West Robertson,John (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow South Harris,Tom (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Glasgow South West Davidson,Ian (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Glenrothes Roy,Lindsay (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Gloucester Graham,Richard (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Gordon Bruce,Malcolm (LD),**NO VOTE**
Gosport Dinenage,Caroline (Con),**NO VOTE**
Gower Caton,Martin (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Grantham and Stamford Boles,Nick (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Gravesham Holloway,Adam (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Great Grimsby Mitchell,Austin (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Great Yarmouth Lewis,Brandon (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Greenwich and Woolwich Raynsford,Nick (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Guildford Milton,Anne (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Abbott,Diane (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hackney South and Shoreditch Hillier,Meg (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Halesowen and Rowley Regis Morris,James (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Halifax Riordan,Linda (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Haltemprice and Howden Davis,David (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Halton Twigg,Derek (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hammersmith Slaughter,Andy (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hampstead and Kilburn Jackson,Glenda (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Harborough Garnier,Edward (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Harlow Halfon,Robert (Con) FTC (said will go with whatever govt. decides.) ,**Voted
FTC**
Harrogate and Knaresborough Jones,Andrew (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Harrow East Blackman,Bob (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Harrow West Thomas,Gareth (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hartlepool Wright,Iain (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Harwich and North Essex Jenkin,Bernard (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hastings and Rye Rudd,Amber (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Havant Willetts,David (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Hayes and Harlington McDonnell,John (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Hazel Grove Stunell,Andrew (LD),**NO VOTE**
Hemel Hempstead Penning,Mike (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hemsworth Trickett,Jon (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Hendon Offord,Matthew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Henley Howell,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hereford and South Herefordshire Norman,Jesse (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Hertford and Stortford Prisk,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hertsmere Clappison,James (Con),**NO VOTE**
Hexham Opperman,Guy (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Heywood and Middleton Dobbin,Jim (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
High Peak Bingham,Andrew (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Hitchin and Harpenden Lilley,Peter (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Holborn and St Pancras Dobson,Frank (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hornchurch and Upminster Watkinson,Angela (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hornsey and Wood Green Featherstone,Lynne (LD) FTC may be changing her mind to ATC??
,**Voted FTC**
Horsham Maude,Francis (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Houghton and Sunderland South Phillipson,Bridget (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Hove Weatherley,Mike (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Huddersfield Sheerman,Barry (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Huntingdon Djanogly,Jonathan (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Hyndburn Jones,Graham (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Ilford North Scott,Lee (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ilford South Gapes,Mike (Lab /Co-op) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Inverclyde McKenzie,Iain (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey Alexander,Danny (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Ipswich Gummer,Ben (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Isle of Wight Turner,Andrew (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Islington North Corbyn,Jeremy (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Islington South and Finsbury Thornberry,Emily (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Islwyn Evans,Chris (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Jarrow Hepburn,Stephen (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Keighley Hopkins,Kris (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Kenilworth and Southam Wright,Jeremy (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Kensington Rifkind,Malcolm (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Kettering Hollobone,Philip (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Jamieson,Cathy (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Kingston and Surbiton Davey,Edward (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Kingston upon Hull East Turner,Karl (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Kingston upon Hull North Johnson,Diana (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Johnson,Alan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Kingswood Skidmore,Chris (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Brown,Gordon (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Knowsley Howarth,George (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Lagan Valley Donaldson,Jeffrey M. (DU) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Lanark and Hamilton East Hood,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Lancaster and Fleetwood Ollerenshaw,Eric (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Leeds Central Benn,Hilary (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leeds East Mudie,George (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leeds North East Hamilton,Fabian (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leeds North West Mulholland,Greg (LD),**NO VOTE**
Leeds West Reeves,Rachel (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Leicester East Vaz,Keith (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Leicester South Ashworth,Jonathan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leicester West Kendall,Liz (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leigh Burnham,Andy (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Lewell-Buck, Emma, **Voted ATC**
Lewes Baker,Norman (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Lewisham Deptford Ruddock,Dame Joan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Lewisham East Alexander,Heidi (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Lewisham West and Penge Dowd,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Leyton and Wanstead Cryer,John (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Lichfield Fabricant,Michael (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Lincoln McCartney,Karl (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Connarty,Michael (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Liverpool Riverside Ellman,Louise (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Liverpool Walton Rotheram,Steve (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Liverpool Wavertree Berger,Luciana (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Liverpool West Derby Twigg,Stephen (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Livingston Morrice,Graeme (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Llanelli Griffith,Nia (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Loughborough Morgan,Nicky (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Louth and Horncastle Tapsell,Peter (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ludlow Dunne,Philip (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Luton North Hopkins,Kelvin (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Luton South Shuker,Gavin (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Macclesfield Rutley,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Maidenhead May,Theresa (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Maidstone and The Weald Grant,Helen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Makerfield Fovargue,Yvonne (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Maldon Whittingdale,John (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Manchester Central Lloyd,Tony (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Manchester Gorton Kaufman,Gerald (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Manchester Withington Leech,John (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Mansfield Meale,Alan (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
McDonald, Andy, **Voted ATC**
Meon Valley Hollingbery,George (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Meriden Spelman,Caroline (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Havard,Dai (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Mid Bedfordshire Dorries,Nadine (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Mid Derbyshire Latham,Pauline (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Mid Dorset and North Poole Brooke,Annette (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Mid Norfolk Freeman,George (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Mid Sussex Soames,Nicholas (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Mid Ulster McGuinness,Martin (SF),**NO VOTE**
Mid Worcestershire Luff,Peter (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Middlesbrough Bell,Stuart (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Blenkinsop,Tom (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Midlothian Hamilton,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Milton Keynes North Lancaster,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Milton Keynes South Stewart,Iain (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Mitcham and Morden McDonagh,Siobhain (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Mole Valley Beresford,Paul (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Monmouth Davies,David T. C. (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Montgomeryshire Davies,Glyn (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Moray Robertson,Angus (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Morecambe and Lunesdale Morris,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Morley and Outwood Balls,Ed (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Motherwell and Wishaw Roy,Frank (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Na h-Eileanan an Iar MacNeil,Angus Brendan (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Neath Hain,Peter (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
New Forest East Lewis,Julian (Con),**NO VOTE**
New Forest West Swayne,Desmond (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Newark Mercer,Patrick (Con),**NO VOTE**
Newbury Benyon,Richard (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Onwurah,Chi (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Newcastle upon Tyne East Brown,Nicholas (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Newcastle upon Tyne North McKinnell,Catherine (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Newcastle-under-Lyme Farrelly,Paul (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Newport East Morden,Jessica (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Newport West Flynn,Paul (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Newry and Armagh Murphy,Conor (SF),**NO VOTE**
Newton Abbot Morris,Anne Marie (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Normanton Pontefract and Castleford Cooper,Yvette (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North Antrim Paisley,Ian (DU) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL,**NO VOTE**
North Ayrshire and Arran Clark,Katy (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North Cornwall Rogerson,Dan (LD) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
North Devon Harvey,Nick (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
North Dorset Walter,Robert (Con),**NO VOTE**
North Down Hermon,Lady (Ind) ,**Voted ATC**
North Durham Jones,Kevan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North East Bedfordshire Burt,Alistair (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
North East Cambridgeshire Barclay,Stephen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North East Derbyshire Engel,Natascha (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North East Fife Campbell,Menzies (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
North East Hampshire Arbuthnot,James (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North East Hertfordshire Heald,Oliver (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North East Somerset Rees-Mogg,Jacob (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
North Herefordshire Wiggin,Bill (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North Norfolk Lamb,Norman (LD) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North Shropshire Paterson,Owen (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North Somerset Fox,Liam (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North Swindon Tomlinson,Justin (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North Thanet Gale,Roger (Con),**NO VOTE**
North Tyneside Glindon,Mary (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North Warwickshire Byles,Dan (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North West Cambridgeshire Vara,Shailesh (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North West Durham Glass,Pat (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
North West Hampshire Young,George (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North West Leicestershire Bridgen,Andrew (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
North West Norfolk Bellingham,Henry (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
North Wiltshire Gray,James (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Northampton North Ellis,Michael (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Northampton South Binley,Brian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Norwich North Smith,Chloe (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Norwich South Wright,Simon (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Nottingham East Leslie,Chris (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Nottingham North Allen,Graham (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Nottingham South Greenwood,Lilian (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Nuneaton Jones,Marcus (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
O'Brien, Stephen, **Voted FTC**
Ochil and South Perthshire Banks,Gordon (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
O'Donnell, Fiona, **Voted ATC**
Ogmore Irranca-Davies,Huw (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Old Bexley and Sidcup Brokenshire,James (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Oldham East and Saddleworth Abrahams,Debbie (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Oldham West and Royton Meacher,Michael (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Orkney and Shetland Carmichael,Alistair (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Orpington Johnson,Joseph (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Oxford East Smith,Andrew (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Oxford West and Abingdon Blackwood,Nicola (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Sheridan,Jim (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Paisley and Renfrewshire South Alexander,Douglas (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Pendle Stephenson,Andrew (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Penistone and Stocksbridge Smith,Angela (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Penrith and The Border Stewart,Rory (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Perth and North Perthshire Wishart,Pete (SNP),**NO VOTE**
Peterborough Jackson,Stewart (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Plymouth Moor View Seabeck,Alison (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Plymouth Sutton and Devonport Colvile,Oliver (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Pontypridd Smith,Owen (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Poole Syms,Robert (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Poplar and Limehouse Fitzpatrick,Jim (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Portsmouth North Mordaunt,Penny (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Portsmouth South Hancock,Mike (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Preseli Pembrokeshire Crabb,Stephen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Preston Hendrick,Mark (Lab /Co-op) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Pudsey Andrew,Stuart (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Putney Greening,Justine (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Rayleigh and Wickford Francois,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Reading East Wilson,Rob (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Reading West Sharma,Alok (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Redcar Swales,Ian (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Redditch Lumley,Karen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Reed, Steve, **Voted ATC**
Reigate Blunt,Crispin (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Rhondda Bryant,Chris (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Ribble Valley Evans,Nigel (Con),**NO VOTE**
Richmond (Yorks) Hague,William (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Richmond Park Goldsmith,Zac (Con) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Rochdale Danczuk,Simon (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Rochester and Strood Reckless,Mark (Con) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Rochford and Southend East Duddridge,James (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Romford Rosindell,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Romsey and Southampton North Nokes,Caroline (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Ross Skye and Lochaber Kennedy,Charles (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Rossendale and Darwen Berry,Jake (Con) Changed his mind from FTC to ATC!! ,**Voted
FTC**
Rother Valley Barron,Kevin (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Rotherham MacShane,Denis (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Rugby Pawsey,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Ruislip Northwood and Pinner Hurd,Nick (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Runnymede and Weybridge Hammond,Philip (Con) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Rushcliffe Clarke,Kenneth (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Greatrex,Tom (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Rutland and Melton Duncan,Alan (Con),**NO VOTE**
Saffron Walden Haselhurst,Alan (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Salford and Eccles Blears,Hazel (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Salisbury Glen,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Sawford, Andy, **Voted ATC**
Scarborough and Whitby Goodwill,Robert (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Scunthorpe Dakin,Nic (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Sedgefield Wilson,Phil (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Sefton Central Esterson,Bill (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Selby and Ainsty Adams,Nigel (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Sevenoaks Fallon,Michael (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Blunkett,David (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Sheffield Central Blomfield,Paul (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Sheffield Hallam Clegg,Nick (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Sheffield Heeley Munn,Meg (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Sheffield South East Betts,Clive (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Sherwood Spencer,Mark (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Shipley Davies,Philip (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Shrewsbury and Atcham Kawczynski,Daniel (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Sittingbourne and Sheppey Henderson,Gordon (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Skipton and Ripon Smith,Julian (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Sleaford and North Hykeham Phillips,Stephen (Con) ATC changed his mind from FTC!!
,**Voted ATC**
Slough Mactaggart,Fiona (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Solihull Burt,Lorely (LD) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Somerton and Frome Heath,David (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
South Antrim McCrea,William (DU) ,**Voted FTC**
South Basildon and East Thurrock Metcalfe,Stephen (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Cambridgeshire Lansley,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Derbyshire Wheeler,Heather (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Dorset Drax,Richard (Con),**NO VOTE**
South Down Ritchie,Margaret (SDLP),**NO VOTE**
South East Cambridgeshire Paice,James (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
South East Cornwall Murray,Sheryll (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Holland and The Deepings Hayes,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Leicestershire Robathan,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Norfolk Bacon,Richard (Con FTC) ,**Voted FTC**
South Northamptonshire Leadsom,Andrea (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Ribble Fullbrook,Lorraine (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Shields Miliband,David (Lab) ATC,**NO VOTE**
South Staffordshire Williamson,Gavin (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Suffolk Yeo,Tim (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South Swindon Buckland,Robert (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
South Thanet Sandys,Laura (Con),**NO VOTE**
South West Bedfordshire Selous,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South West Devon Streeter,Gary (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
South West Hertfordshire Gauke,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South West Norfolk Truss,Elizabeth (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
South West Surrey Hunt,Jeremy (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
South West Wiltshire Murrison,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Southampton Itchen Denham,John (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Southampton Test Whitehead,Alan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Southend West Amess,David (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Southport Pugh,John (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Spelthorne Kwarteng,Kwasi (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
St Albans Main,Anne (Con),**NO VOTE**
St Austell and Newquay Gilbert,Stephen (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
St Helens North Watts,Dave (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
St Helens South and Whiston Woodward,Shaun (Lab)h ,**Voted ATC**
St Ives George,Andrew (LD) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Stafford Lefroy,Jeremy (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Staffordshire Moorlands Bradley,Karen (Con),**NO VOTE**
Stalybridge and Hyde Reynolds,Jonathan (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Stevenage McPartland,Stephen (Con) FTC ,**Voted ATC**
Stirling McGuire,Anne (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Stockport Coffey,Ann (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stockton North Cunningham,Alex (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stockton South Wharton,James (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Stoke-on-Trent Central Hunt,Tristram (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stoke-on-Trent North Walley,Joan (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stoke-on-Trent South Flello,Robert (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stone Cash,William (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Stourbridge James,Margot (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Strangford Shannon,Jim (DU) ,**Voted FTC**
Stratford-on-Avon Zahawi,Nadhim (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Streatham Umunna,Chuka (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stretford and Urmston Green,Kate (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Stroud Carmichael,Neil (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Suffolk Coastal Coffey,Th?r?se (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Sunderland Central Elliott,Julie (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Surrey Heath Gove,Michael (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Sutton and Cheam Burstow,Paul (LD) ,**Voted ATC**
Sutton Coldfield Mitchell,Andrew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Swansea East James,Si�n C. (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Swansea West Davies,Geraint (Lab /Co-op) ,**Voted ATC**
Tamworth Pincher,Christopher (Con),**NO VOTE**
Tatton Osborne,George (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Taunton Deane Browne,Jeremy (LD) RTA,**NO VOTE**
Telford Wright,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Tewkesbury Robertson,Laurence (Con) VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
The Cotswolds Clifton-Brown,Geoffrey (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
The Wrekin Pritchard,Mark (Con) ATC,**NO VOTE**
Thirsk and Malton McIntosh,Anne (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Thornbury and Yate Webb,Steve (LD) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Thurrock Doyle-Price,Jackie (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Tiverton and Honiton Parish,Neil (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Tonbridge and Malling Stanley,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Tooting Khan,Sadiq (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Torbay Sanders,Adrian (LD) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Torfaen Murphy,Paul (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Torridge and West Devon Cox,Geoffrey (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Totnes Wollaston,Sarah (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Tottenham Lammy,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Truro and Falmouth Newton,Sarah (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Tunbridge Wells Clark,Greg (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Twickenham Cable,Vince (LD) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Tynemouth Campbell,Alan (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Upper Bann Simpson,David (DU) ,**Voted FTC**
Uxbridge and South Ruislip Randall,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Vale of Clwyd Ruane,Chris (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Vale of Glamorgan Cairns,Alun (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Vauxhall Hoey,Kate (Lab),**NO VOTE**
Wakefield Creagh,Mary (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wallasey Eagle,Angela (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Walsall North Winnick,David (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Walsall South Vaz,Valerie (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Walthamstow Creasy,Stella (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wansbeck Lavery,Ian (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wantage Vaizey,Edward (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Warley Spellar,John (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Warrington North Jones,Helen (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Warrington South Mowat,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Warwick and Leamington White,Chris (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Washington and Sunderland West Hodgson,Sharon (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Watford Harrington,Richard (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Waveney Aldous,Peter (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wealden Hendry,Charles (Con),**NO VOTE**
Weaver Vale Evans,Graham (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wellingborough Bone,Peter (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wells Munt,Tessa (LD),**NO VOTE**
Welwyn Hatfield Shapps,Grant (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Wentworth and Dearne Healey,John (Lab),**NO VOTE**
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Smith,Robert (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
West Bromwich East Watson,Tom (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
West Bromwich West Bailey,Adrian (Lab /Co-op) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
West Dorset Letwin,Oliver (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
West Dunbartonshire Doyle,Gemma (Lab /Co-op),**NO VOTE**
West Ham Brown,Lyn (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
West Lancashire Cooper,Rosie (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
West Suffolk Hancock,Matthew (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
West Tyrone Doherty,Pat (SF),**NO VOTE**
West Worcestershire Baldwin,Harriett (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Westminster North Buck,Karen (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Westmorland and Lonsdale Farron,Tim (LD) FTC,**NO VOTE**
Weston-super-Mare Penrose,John (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wigan Nandy,Lisa (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Wimbledon Hammond,Stephen (Con) FTC ,**Voted FTC**
Winchester Brine,Steve (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Windsor Afriyie,Adam (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wirral South McGovern,Alison (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wirral West McVey,Esther (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Witham Patel,Priti (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Witney Cameron,David (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Woking Lord,Jonathan (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wokingham Redwood,John (Con) ATC ,**Voted FTC**
Wolverhampton North East Reynolds,Emma (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wolverhampton South East McFadden,Pat (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wolverhampton South West Uppal,Paul (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Worcester Walker,Robin (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Workington Cunningham,Tony (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Worsley and Eccles South Keeley,Barbara (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
Worthing West Bottomley,Peter (Con) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wrexham Lucas,Ian (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Wycombe Baker,Steve (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wyre and Preston North Wallace,Ben (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL ,**Voted FTC**
Wyre Forest Garnier,Mark (Con) ,**Voted FTC**
Wythenshawe and Sale East Goggins,Paul (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
Yeovil Laws,David (LD) ,**Voted FTC**
Ynys M?n Owen,Albert (Lab) ,**Voted ATC**
York Central Bayley,Hugh (Lab) ATC ,**Voted ATC**
York Outer Sturdy,Julian (Con) ,**Voted FTC**